Závod mládeže ve sportovním lezení na rychlost - Svitavy
10.10.2004 |
|
|
|
Hlavní rozhodčí: |
Doseděl Miroslav |
|
|
|
Kategorie |
Chlapci A (1993 a mladší) |
Kvalifikace |
Pavouk |
|
Příjmení Jméno |
Rok nar. |
Oddíl/Sponzor |
I |
II |
I+II |
|
1. |
Rozehnal Pavel |
1993 |
HO Rebel Pustiměř;
Triop Zlín |
34,53 |
33,37 |
67,90 |
60,26 |
2. |
Šveňha Lukáš |
1993 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor |
37,37 |
40,34 |
77,71 |
64,59 |
3. |
Šifra Radovan |
1996 |
HK Sport Systém Lanškroun; Saltic |
46,69 |
40,72 |
87,41 |
84,13 |
4. |
Matoušek David |
1996 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor |
75,87 |
62,43 |
138,30 |
119,03 |
5. |
Bednár Václav |
1993 |
Elmadatin |
82,03 |
66,06 |
148,09 |
|
6. |
Doseděl Jan |
1997 |
Lezecký klub Svitavy |
99,00 |
99,00 |
198,00 |
|
|
|
Kategorie |
Chlapci B (1991 - 1992) |
Kvalifikace |
Pavouk |
|
Příjmení Jméno |
Rok nar. |
Oddíl/Sponzor |
I |
II |
I+II |
|
1. |
Šifra Martin |
1991 |
HK Sport Systém
Lanškroun; Saltic |
26,50 |
27,97 |
54,47 |
48,28 |
2. |
Gál Maté |
1992 |
-----
(HUN) |
31,41 |
32,43 |
63,84 |
124,31 |
3. |
Ptoszek Ondřej |
1991 |
TJ Baník 1. máj Karviná |
32,57 |
32,59 |
65,16 |
56,60 |
4. |
Kadlec Vít |
1992 |
HO Škrovád; TJ
Chrudim |
32,37 |
33,12 |
65,49 |
58,28 |
5. |
Skřejpek Lukáš |
1991 |
HO Rebel Pustiměř;
Triop Zlín |
33,87 |
34,28 |
68,15 |
|
|
|
Kategorie |
Muži (1990 a starší) |
Kvalifikace |
Pavouk |
|
Příjmení Jméno |
Rok nar. |
Oddíl/Sponzor |
I |
II |
I+II |
|
1. |
Hroza Libor |
1987 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor |
14,88 |
13,10 |
27,98 |
25,03 |
2. |
Skalický Jakub |
1989 |
DDR Liber team ČR |
21,50 |
17,12 |
38,62 |
38,35 |
3. |
Švácha Jiří |
1986 |
Sambar Sport |
20,32 |
18,44 |
38,76 |
30,18 |
4. |
Gál Bence |
1990 |
-----
(HUN) |
20,47 |
22,59 |
43,06 |
33,78 |
5. |
Borsiczký Marian |
1989 |
SPL Pustiměř |
23,71 |
23,75 |
47,46 |
37,26 |
6. |
Plzák Jan |
1987 |
HO Škrovád team
Pardubice |
24,94 |
22,25 |
47,19 |
38,49 |
7. |
Muráň Dalibor |
1988 |
Slavia Liberec;
Elmada team |
23,72 |
23,00 |
46,72 |
43,06 |
8. |
Jedlička Miroslav |
1987 |
LK Prachov |
24,06 |
19,84 |
43,90 |
118,00 |
9. |
Urban Jakub |
1972 |
Hopice Lukavice |
28,00 |
20,59 |
48,59 |
41,28 |
10. |
László Pavics |
1989 |
-----
(HUN) |
26,97 |
24,18 |
51,15 |
47,18 |
11. |
Polišenský Pavel |
1987 |
HO Rebel Pustiměř;
Triop Zlín |
26,06 |
26,59 |
52,65 |
48,66 |
12. |
Holko Ondřej |
1987 |
HO Gekon Újezd n.
Lesy |
29,94 |
28,81 |
58,75 |
51,63 |
13. |
Lejsek Marek |
1988 |
HO Gekon Újezd n.
Lesy |
27,34 |
25,22 |
52,56 |
51,66 |
14. |
Karcol Jaroslav |
1989 |
HO Škrovád team
Pardubice |
31,43 |
28,78 |
60,21 |
57,91 |
15. |
Štolc Filip |
1985 |
HO Gekon Újezd n.
Lesy |
29,66 |
26,84 |
56,50 |
58,09 |
16. |
Jedlička Radek |
1990 |
LK Prachov |
34,72 |
36,78 |
71,50 |
65,50 |
17. |
Pokorný Matouš |
1990 |
LK Prachov |
36,15 |
35,47 |
71,62 |
|
18. |
Papaj Matúš |
1990 |
TJ Baník 1. máj
Karviná |
39,13 |
36,57 |
75,70 |
|
|
Sponzoři: |
|
|
Boll; BUFO; Český horolezecký svaz; DirectAlpine; DMM; HI-TEC;
Hudy sport; Ipak; MiP; Nikasport; Pekařství Sázava; Raveltik; RESTDAY -
Cassin; Saltic; Sensor; Singing rock; Sun Sport; Šifra - SportSystem
Lanškroun; TR Lezecké stěny; Yate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|